DAAD ENTERPRISE LIMITED



Last updated 6 October 2019
Legal registered address
GLOBE HOUSE ECLIPSE PARK, SITTINGBOURNE ROAD MAIDSTONE KENT UNITED KINGDOM ME14 3EN

Company number
04363618
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
30 January 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 January 2015

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 31 October 2016

Company financial year end is on 31 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 13 February 2017



Nature of business (SIC)

96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CONDOR CHEMICAL COMPANY LIMITED 16 November 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescription
07/04/177 April 2017DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR ADAM WOJCIECH LESNIEWSKI / 07/04/2017

View Document

07/04/177 April 2017SECRETARY'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / ANNA LESNIEWSKI / 07/04/2017

View Document

07/10/167 October 2016ORDER OF COURT TO WIND UP

View Document

01/03/161 March 2016Annual return made up to 30 January 2016 with full list of shareholders

View Document

27/01/1627 January 2016REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 27/01/2016 FROM 215 SHIRLEY ROAD CROYDON SURREY CR0 8SB

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company