DAC BEACHCROFT LLP



Legal registered address
25 Walbrook London England EC4N 8AF

Current company directors

ALLISON, WILLIAM HENRY

ALLNUTT, HANS VICTOR EDWARD FREDERICK

ALVAREZ-CIENFUEGOS FERNANDEZ, JOSE MARIA

AMUNATEGUI ECHEVERRIA, ANDRES

ASENSI PALLARES, EDUARDO MARIA

BAKER, THOMAS COOPER

BEAR, DAVID LAURENCE

BENDING, CHARLES

BLANCO RUANO, GUSTAVO ALJEANDRO

BRADLEY, Deborah Ann

BRAMHALL, JOHN FRANCIS

BRODERICK, LISA

BROGDEN, JONATHAN

BROTHWOOD, GRAHAM CHARLES

BUTCHER, NATHAN JAMES

CALDER, Katherine Jane

CAMPBELL, JOHN MARCUS

CHRONIAS, NICHOLAS JOHN

CID-LUNA CLARES, IÑIGO GONZALO

CLEGG, VIRGINIA EVE

COLEMAN, Clarissa Leah

COLVILLE, Darragh James

CORRIGAN, Thomas George

DANIELS, Benjamin James Vaughan

DARLING, MATTHEW EDWARD

DAVISON, Paul Anthony

DRABU, HAMZA NABI

DUNLOP, John Stuart Henry

DURSTON-HILLYER, Heather Sarah

DYE, Campbell James

FARMER, Katherine Elizabeth

FAULKNER, HELEN LOUISE

FOGLIA, Guido

GILL, FIONA MARY ANN

GODDING, Craig Richard

GOODMAN, JONATHAN

GREENWOOD, DUNCAN MARK

HARRISON, JAMES STEPHEN

HARTLEY, Clare

HIGHLEY, RICHARD IAN

HILL, Patrick Allan

HOCKING, STEPHEN JOHN

HOLMES, Martin Robert

HOPKINS, WENDY

HUGHES-WILLIAMS, CLARE

JOHNSON, Andrew Colin

KEMP, Warren Robert

KENDALL, MARK ANDREW RICHARD

KEY, ALISON MARY

KNAPMAN, NICHOLAS WILLIAM

KNAPP, DAVID RICHARD WILLIAM

KONSTA, Simon Nicholas

KOWALSKI, Jade Leanne

LEE, ROBERT JAMES

LEONARD, GEMMA

LEVINSON, JAN MATTHEW

LOCK, ALEX RICHARD

MAILLIE, JOHN PARKER

MARSH, ANDREW CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL

MAY, SARA ELIZABETH

MCCONKEY, IAN FREDERICK

MCCORMACK, Rowena Sarah Catriona

MCGRATH, MATTHEW JOHN ALEXANDER

MENZIES, ANTHONY JOHN

MILLER, Julian Lawrence Nicholas

MONTGOMERY, NIGEL GREGSON

MORRIS, JAMES SINCLAIR BENEDICT

MURCOTT, Helen Patricia

MURRIN, PHILIP JAMES

NEVILLE, MARK HASTINGS

O'CONNELL, WILLIAM FRANCIS

OTTLEY, Richard John

PARKER, Andrew John Cunningham

PARKER-FULLER, George

PEARCE, Michael William

PEETERS, Michael Peter David

PEROTTO, Anthony

PIMENTEL PARDO, JOSE MARIA

PITCHFORD, Steven Neil

PLUMLEY, Ian James

POLLITT, DAVID EGERTON

PREDDY, DANIEL SETH

RANASINGHE, Udara Chintana

REED, James Derek

RICE, GARY

RICHARDS, STEPHEN RHODRI

ROACH, MARK TREVANION

ROBERTS-JENKINS, RACHEL

ROBERTSON, Alistair James William

ROFF, Sally Jane

ROSTAN D'ANCEZUNE, Vladimir François-Xavier Eric

ROWLEY, Georgina Caroline

RUDDY, GLENN JAMES

RUTTER, MATHEW DAVID

RYAN, TIMOTHY MICHAEL

SEARL, RODNEY

SHAMSEE, Khurram

SIMS, David Philip

SINGER, DANIELLE

SLESS, TANIA CAROLINE

SLINGO, CORINNE DAWN

SMITH, Rebecca

STRACHAN, Duncan John Leon

TAGG, Giles Edward

TAYLOR, PAUL

TOMBOLIS, SAKIS JONATHAN

TOMLINSON, Antony Crispin

WALL, Christopher Ryan

WALSH, LUCINDA MARY

WATKINSON, THOMAS ALEXANDER

WEATHERBURN, DAVID

WEATHERILL, GILLIAN

WHARTON, Suzanne

WHITE, Jonathan David

WILLIAMS, JOHN BENEDICT ALAN

WINTERBOTTOM, Ruth

WORTLEY, SIMON JAMES

YOUNG, NICHOLAS MICHAEL

YUILL, SALLY ELIZABETH

ZUCCA, Michele

View full details of company directors

Company number
OC317852
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
Group
Incorporated on
16 February 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2023

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2025

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2025

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 February 2024

Next statement due by 2 March 2025

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BEACHCROFT LLP28 October 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescription
27/06/2427 June 2024 NewAppointment of Rowena Sarah Catriona Mccormack as a member on 2024-06-21

View Document

14/05/2414 May 2024 Appointment of Clarissa Leah Coleman as a member on 2024-05-01

View Document

09/05/249 May 2024 Appointment of Andrew Colin Johnson as a member on 2024-05-01

View Document

09/05/249 May 2024 Appointment of Katherine Jane Calder as a member on 2024-05-01

View Document

09/05/249 May 2024 Appointment of Georgina Caroline Rowley as a member on 2024-05-01

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company