DACHIS GROUP (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04532502



Last updated 1 March 2019
Registered office address
CVR GLOBAL LLP 20 FURNIVAL STREET LONDON EC4A 1JQ
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
11 September 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2012

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2014

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 25 September 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LBLH ASSOCIATES LTD12 February 2003
HEADSHIFT LTD6 January 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
24/07/1424 July 2014REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 24/07/2014 FROM
25 MOORGATE
LONDON
EC2R 6AY
ENGLAND
View PDF
22/07/1422 July 2014STATEMENT OF AFFAIRS/4.19View PDF
22/07/1422 July 2014NOTICE OF APPOINTMENT OF LIQUIDATOR (VOLUNTARY)View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company