DAISY NATAL IP LTD

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 May 2015)

Address

DAISY NATAL IP LTD
272 BATH STREET
GLASGOW
SCOTLAND
G2 4JR
(5,011 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other human health activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
SC447742
Incorporation Date:
16 Apr 2013
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£1.00 on 12 May 2014

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
16 Apr 2014
Filed on:
12 May 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 9 available


Directors and Secretaries

Sian Gilmartin
16 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

LAZY DAISY SCOTLAND LTD
Changed 4 Jun 2014

Previous Addresses

9 FITZROY PLACE
GLASGOW
NORTH LANARKSHIRE
G3 7RH
Changed 4 Jun 2014


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years