DAISY SURGERY LINE LIMITED

Company number 02708690



Last updated 8 July 2019
Registered office address
LINDRED HOUSE 20 LINDRED ROAD BRIERFIELD NELSON BB9 5SR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
22 April 1992
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 April 2019

Next statement due by 6 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NETWORK EUROPE GROUP LIMITED19 December 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
26/05/1926 May 2019PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / DAISY TELECOMS LIMITED / 29/04/2019View PDF
06/05/196 May 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 22/04/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
29/04/1929 April 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 29/04/2019 FROM DAISY HOUSE LINDRED ROAD BUSINESS PARK NELSON LANCASHIRE BB9 5SRView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company