DAKA TEC LTD.

Company number SC332114



Last updated 23 June 2018
Registered office address
LEYS OF LARGIE, LARGIE INSCH ABERDEENSHIRE AB52 6NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 January 2019

Next statement due by 16 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

43210 - Electrical installation

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ROBERTSON & ROBERTSON LIMITED14 November 2016


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company