DAMILLO HOLDINGS LIMITED



Last updated 1 March 2014
Legal registered address
3 BROOK BUSINESS CENTRE COWLEY MILL ROAD UXBRIDGE MIDDLESEX ENGLAND UB8 2FX

Company number
02990138
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
14 November 1994
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2011

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2013

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 November 2012

Next statement due by 12 December 2013



Nature of business (SIC)

64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NATUREADMIRE LIMITED19 December 1994

Latest company documents
DateDescription
11/12/1211 December 2012Annual return made up to 14 November 2012 with full list of shareholders

View Document

14/03/1214 March 2012REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 14/03/2012 FROM 2ND FLOOR 35 GREAT MARLBOROUGH STREET LONDON W1F 7JF ENGLAND

View Document

31/12/1131 December 2011GROUP OF COMPANIES' ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/11

View Document

29/11/1129 November 2011Annual return made up to 14 November 2011 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/12/1031 December 2010GROUP OF COMPANIES' ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/10

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company