DANIELI LYNXS LIMITED



Last updated 20 May 2020
Legal registered address
4 IGNITE MAGNA WAY ROTHERHAM SOUTH YORKSHIRE ENGLAND S60 1FD

Company number
06040008
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
3 January 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 January 2020

Next statement due by 14 February 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LYNXS SHREDDER (PROJECT DESIGN) LIMITED14 December 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescription
08/01/208 January 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 03/01/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/06/1930 June 2019Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 2019

View Accounts

03/01/193 January 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 03/01/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/06/1830 June 2018Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 2018

View Accounts

17/01/1817 January 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 03/01/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company