DANIELLE MCDONALD LIMITED

Address

DANIELLE MCDONALD LIMITED
2ND FLOOR 2
WOODBERRY GROVE
LONDON
N12 0DR
(15,785 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Web:
Classification:

Human resources provision and management of human resources functions

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08184986
Incorporation Date:
20 Aug 2012 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£1.00 on 3 Sep 2016
For period ending:
30 Jun 2016
Filed on:
31 Mar 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
20 Aug 2015
Filed on:
28 Aug 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Jun 2016 30 Jun 2015 31 Dec 2014
Cash at bank: £216 £1,531 £101
Debtors: £1,913 £5,725 £3,884
Creditors due within one year: £7,158 £11,261 £3,984
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£5,029 -£4,005 £1
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£5,029 -£4,005 £1
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 18 available


Directors and Secretaries

Danielle Mcdonald
20 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

VIBRANT PEOPLE LIMITED
Changed 7 Nov 2013

Previous Addresses

402 JIGGER MAST HOUSE
MAST QUAY
LONDON
SE18 5NH
ENGLAND
Changed 31 Jan 2014

2 REDHOUSE SQUARE
DUNCAN CLOSE
NORTHAMPTON
NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 6WL
ENGLAND
Changed 11 Oct 2013


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Mar 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2016 31 Mar 2017 9
30 Jun 2015 28 Oct 2015 4
31 Dec 2014 30 Sep 2015 9
31 Dec 2013 19 Mar 2014 3
31 Dec 2013 31 Dec 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
18 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years