DANIELLE ROBERTS INTERIORS LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Jun 2016)

Address

DANIELLE ROBERTS INTERIORS LIMITED
SEYMOUR CHAMBERS
92 LONDON ROAD
LIVERPOOL
MERSEYSIDE
L3 5NW
(1,383 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Web:
Classification:

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08486082
Incorporation Date:
12 Apr 2013
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£100.00 on 12 Jun 2015
For period ending:
30 Apr 2015
Filed on:
27 Jan 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
12 Apr 2015
Filed on:
12 Jun 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Apr 2015 30 Apr 2014
Cash at bank: £100 £100
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £100 £100
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 12 available


Directors and Secretaries

Andrew Roberts
29 May 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

DANIELLE SUTTON INTERIORS LIMITED
Changed 18 Jun 2014

Previous Addresses

RIVENDALL HOUSE 16 MANOR DRIVE
UPTON
WIRRAL
CH49 6JF
ENGLAND
Changed 17 May 2013


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.daniellerobertsinteriors.co.uk
www.danielleroberts.services
www.daniellerobertsinteriors.services
www.daniellerobertsinteriors.net
www.daniellerobertsinteriors.org.uk
www.daniellerobertsinteriors.org

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2015 27 Jan 2016 9
30 Apr 2014 12 Jan 2015 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
12 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 31 times in the last few years