DANTECH IT SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Address

DANTECH IT SOLUTIONS LIMITED
32 ROBINIA ROAD
TURNFORD
BROXBOURNE
HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 6GE
Classification:

Other information technology service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06724770
Incorporation Date:
15 Oct 2008 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£100.00 on 29 Oct 2014
For period ending:
30 Sep 2014
Filed on:
26 Feb 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
15 Oct 2014
Filed on:
29 Oct 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 25 available


Directors and Secretaries

Daniel Bertolone
14 Jan 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

NEX TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Changed 23 Dec 2008

Previous Addresses

6-7 CASTLE GATE, CASTLE STREET
HERTFORD
HERTFORDSHIRE
SG14 1HD
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 20 Mar 2013

8 MANSTON CLOSE
CHESHUNT
HERTFORDSHIRE
EN8 8QW
Changed 18 Mar 2010

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 13/08/2009 FROM
8 MANSTON CLOSE
CHESHUNT
HERTFORDSHIRE
EN8 8QW
Changed 13 Aug 2009

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 16/12/2008 FROM
788-790 FINCHLEY ROAD
LONDON
NW11 7TJ
Changed 16 Dec 2008


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.dantechitsolutions.co.uk
www.dantechitsolutions.com
www.dantechitsolutions.org.uk
www.dantechitsolutions.net
www.dantechit.solutions
www.dantechitsolutions.org
www.dantechitsolutions.active

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2014 26 Feb 2015 5
30 Sep 2013 15 Jan 2014 4
30 Sep 2012 23 Jan 2013 4
30 Sep 2011 5 Mar 2012 6
30 Sep 2010 24 Feb 2011 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
25 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years