DARYEEL FOUNDATION

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Nov 2013)

Address

DARYEEL FOUNDATION
DARYEEL FOUNDATION INTERNATIONAL
KEY HOUSE 106 HIGH STREET
YIEWSLEY
WEST DRAYTON
MIDDLESEX
UNITED KINGDOM
UB7 7BQ
Classification:

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Annual Return Overdue (checked on 1 Nov 2013)
Company Registration No.:
06842127
Incorporation Date:
10 Mar 2009
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
For period ending:
31 Mar 2012
Filed on:
9 Apr 2013
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
8 Apr 2012
Filed on:
31 May 2012
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 24 available


Directors and Secretaries

Mohamoud Musa
7 Apr 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Mohamed Nuur
6 Apr 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

DARYEEL FOUNDATION LTD
Changed 10 Jan 2012
DARYEEL FOUNDATION INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Changed 8 Jul 2010

Previous Addresses

49 WILLENHALL DRIVE
HAYES
MIDDLESEX
UB3 2UU
Changed 1 Apr 2010


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2012 9 Apr 2013 13
31 Mar 2011 2 Nov 2011 8
31 Mar 2010 3 May 2011 14

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 12

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
24 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years