DATA CENTRE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Address

DATA CENTRE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
WITAN GATE HOUSE
500-600 WITAN GATE WEST
MILTON KEYNES
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK9 1SH
(185 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 01454 629 741
Phone: 020 7079 2990
Phone: 020 7079 2900
Web:
Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06605954
Incorporation Date:
29 May 2008 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£10.00 on 30 Mar 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
6 Jan 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
2 Mar 2015
Filed on:
30 Mar 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 38 available


Directors and Secretaries

Stuart Sutton
8 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
John Thompson
8 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ISDC ENGINEERING SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Changed 9 Jul 2008

Previous Addresses

5TH FLOOR
EXCHANGE HOUSE 446 MIDSUMMER BOULEVARD
MILTON KEYNES
MK9 2EA

NORFOLK HOUSE EAST 499 SILBURY BOULEVARD
MILTON KEYNES
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK9 2AH
Changed 24 May 2013


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.datacentredevelopments.co.uk
www.datacentredevelopments.org.uk
www.datacentredevelopments.org
www.datacentredevelopments.support
www.datacentredevelopments.and
www.datacentredevelopments.business
www.datacentredevelopments.active

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 6 Jan 2015 10
31 Mar 2013 2 Jan 2014 10
31 Mar 2012 20 Dec 2012 9
31 Mar 2011 8 Jan 2012 10
31 Mar 2010 16 Dec 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
38 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years