DATA INTERFACE LTD.

Company number 03202154



Last updated 6 October 2019
Registered office address
5 APSLEY MILL COTTAGE LONDON ROAD HEMEL HEMPSTEAD HERTFORDSHIRE ENGLAND HP3 9QU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
22 May 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 May 2019

Next statement due by 5 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DISCLOSE - IT LTD6 October 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
28/05/1928 May 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 22/05/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
24/04/1924 April 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 24/04/2019 FROM UNIT 11 JOHN DICKINSON ENTERPRISE CENTRE LONDON ROAD HEMEL HEMPSTEAD HERTFORDSHIRE HP3 9QUView PDF
17/10/1817 October 2018DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / ROGER CLIVE PAGE / 15/10/2018View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-09-30)
Current assets
£150.09k
Current creditors
£101.88k
Shareholders funds
£48.21k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company