DATA MAIL SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 02906392



Last updated 6 October 2019
Registered office address
1 MORE LONDON PLACE LONDON SE1 2AF
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
9 March 1994
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 March 2019

Next statement due by 14 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

17230 - Manufacture of paper stationery

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EXPRESS FORMS LIMITED19 August 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
13/09/1913 September 2019SOLVENCY STATEMENT DATED 11/09/19View PDF
13/09/1913 September 2019REDUCE ISSUED CAPITAL 11/09/2019View PDF
13/09/1913 September 201913/09/19 STATEMENT OF CAPITAL GBP 1View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company