DATADIALOGS LIMITED

Address

DATADIALOGS LIMITED
3RD FLOOR HAMILTON HOUSE
111 MARLOWES
HEMEL HEMPSTEAD
HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 1BB
(85 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other software publishing

Information technology consultancy activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02960456
Incorporation Date:
19 Aug 1994 (23 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£1,800.00 on 19 Aug 2015
For period ending:
30 Jun 2014
Filed on:
7 Apr 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Aug 2015
Filed on:
19 Aug 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 98 available


Directors and Secretaries

Henrik Bang
7 Sep 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Michael Greensmith
7 Sep 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Company Secretary
Michael Neville
14 Sep 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
James Ormondroyd
6 Feb 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

DATADIOLOGS LIMITED
Changed 11 Feb 2009
EDEN ORIGIN LIMITED
Changed 10 Feb 2009

Previous Addresses

7TH FLOOR HAMILTON HOUSE 111 MARLOWES
HEMEL HEMPSTEAD
HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 1BB
Changed 15 Jun 2011

61A HIGH STREET
CHRISTCHURCH
DORSET
BH23 1AS
Changed 18 Feb 2009

24 OLD PRIORY ROAD
TUCKTON
BOURNEMOUTH
DORSET BH6 3AQ
Changed 8 Feb 2003

2-10 WHITCHURCH ROAD
PANGBOURNE
READING
BERKS RG8 7BP
Changed 17 Jan 2003


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2014 7 Apr 2015 10
30 Jun 2013 2 Apr 2014 10
30 Jun 2012 10 Jan 2013 7
30 Jun 2011 2 Apr 2012 10
30 Dec 2010 6 Oct 2011 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
98 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years