DATANET.CO.UK LIMITED

Company number 03214053



Last updated 12 August 2019
Registered office address
ASPEN HOUSE BARLEY WAY ANCELLS BUSINESS PARK FLEET HAMPSHIRE GU51 2UT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
19 June 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 26 June 2019

Next statement due by 10 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DATANET INTERNATIONAL LTD.31 March 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
26/06/1926 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 26/06/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
28/06/1828 June 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 28/06/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1731 December 201731/12/17 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULLView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company