DATASEAL LIMITED

Address

DATASEAL LIMITED
17 WINSTANLEY LANE
SHENLEY LODGE
MILTON KEYNES
MK5 7BT
Phone: 07810 553 692
Phone: 01908 667 927
Fax: 020 3300 7587
Web:
Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06770011
Incorporation Date:
10 Dec 2008 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 13 Jan 2017
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
27 Jun 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
10 Dec 2015
Filed on:
17 Jan 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Dec 2015 31 Dec 2014 30 Dec 2014
Cash at bank: £2 £30 £30
Creditors due within one year: £150 £150 £150
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£148 -£120 -£120
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £5,986 £5,789 £5,789
Total Assets less Liabilities: -£6,133 -£5,908 -£5,908
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2015 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 24 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jovelen Howton
10 Dec 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

SSENISUB LIMITED
Changed 6 Oct 2014

Previous Addresses

17 WINSTANLEY LANE
SHENLEY LODGE
MILTON KEYNES
MK5 7BT
ENGLAND
Changed 6 Jan 2014

4 BUNSEN PLACE
SHENLEY LODGE
MILTON KEYNES
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK5 7GS
Changed 6 Jan 2014


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 27 Jun 2017 6
31 Dec 2015 7 Mar 2016 3
31 Dec 2014 20 Apr 2015 4
31 Dec 2013 4 Apr 2014 4
31 Dec 2013 31 Dec 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
24 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years