DAUGHTERS OF DIVINE LOVE TRAINING AND ASSESSMENT CENTRE (UK)

Address

DAUGHTERS OF DIVINE LOVE TRAINING AND ASSESSMENT CENTRE (UK)
46 LATIMER BEACONSFIELD ROAD
PO BOX 51252
WALWORTH
LONDON
SE17 2YF
Classification:

Educational support services

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 7 Dec 2015)
Company Registration No.:
06813724
Incorporation Date:
9 Feb 2009 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
28 Feb
For period ending:
28 Feb 2014
Filed on:
4 Dec 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
9 Feb 2015
Filed on:
9 Mar 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 25 available


Directors and Secretaries

Dupe Pennant
9 Feb 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Magdalene Ubogu
9 Feb 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Theresa Umeania
6 Oct 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

MAYDAY TRAINING AND ASSESSMENT CENTRE
Changed 15 Apr 2011
DAUGHTERS OF DIVINE LOVE TRAINING & ASSESSMENT CENTRE (UK)
Changed 22 Feb 2011

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.daughtersofdivinelovetrainingandassessmentcentre.co.uk
www.dodltaac.co.uk
www.daughtersofdivinelovetrainingnassessmentcentre.co.uk
www.dodltaac.com
www.daughtersofdivinelovetrainingandassessmentcentre.com
www.daughtersofdivinelovetrainingnassessmentcentre.com
www.dodltaac.support

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
28 Feb 2014 4 Dec 2014 10
28 Feb 2013 3 Dec 2013 10
28 Feb 2012 6 Dec 2012 10
28 Feb 2011 30 Nov 2011 9
28 Feb 2010 2 Dec 2010 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 28 Feb 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
25 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years