DAVID BOSTOCK PHOTOGRAPHY LTD

Address

DAVID BOSTOCK PHOTOGRAPHY LTD
15 MILL LANE
BENSON
WALLINGFORD
OXFORDSHIRE
OX10 6SA
Classification:

Portrait photographic activities

Other specialist photography

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04390939
Incorporation Date:
8 Mar 2002 (15 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 30 Mar 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
14 Aug 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
8 Mar 2015
Filed on:
30 Mar 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 40 available


Directors and Secretaries

David Bostock
8 Mar 2002 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

WEBSTRUDEL LIMITED
Changed 1 Dec 2010

Previous Addresses

4 WARWICK CLOSE
ASTON CLINTON
AYLESBURY
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE HP22 5JF
Changed 14 Sep 2007

61 BOND ROAD
SURBITON
SURREY
KT6 7SG
Changed 11 Apr 2007

ECL HOUSE
LAKE STREET
LEIGHTON BUZZARD
BEDFORDSHIRE LU7 1RT
Changed 2 Feb 2005

84 TEMPLE CHAMBERS
TEMPLE AVENUE
LONDON
EC4Y 0HP
Changed 19 Mar 2002


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.davidbostockphotography.net
www.davidbostockphotography.and
www.davidbostockphotography.org.uk
www.davidbostockphotography.active
www.davidbostock.photography
www.davidbostockphotography.org
www.davidbostockphotography.services

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 14 Aug 2014 5
31 Mar 2013 6 Sep 2013 6
31 Mar 2012 31 Oct 2012 7
31 Mar 2011 13 Dec 2011 9
31 Mar 2010 1 Dec 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
40 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 26 times in the last few years