DAVIDSTJAMES (BOW) LLP

Dissolved on 26 May 2015

Address

DAVIDSTJAMES (BOW) LLP
447 ROMAN ROAD
BOW
LONDON
E3 5LX
(58 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 020 8980 8172
Web:

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
OC329094
Incorporation Date:
14 Jun 2007
Dissolution Date:
26 May 2015
Dissolved after 7 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
For period ending:
30 Jun 2013
Filed on:
13 Feb 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Dec 2013
Filed on:
5 Feb 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 9 Jun 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 25 available


Directors and Secretaries

Santiago Louzan Fidalgo
14 Jun 2007 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed LLP Designated Member

Charges / mortgages against this Company

LLOYDS TSB BANK PLC
MORTGAGE - OUTSTANDING on 12 Mar 2011

Previous Company Names

DAVIDSTJAMES LLP
Changed 9 Dec 2010

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2013 13 Feb 2014 8
30 Jun 2012 5 Apr 2013 10
30 Jun 2011 3 Apr 2012 10
30 Jun 2010 4 Apr 2011 10
30 Jun 2009 7 Jun 2010 12

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
25 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years