DAZE CUSTOM COMPUTERS LTD



Last updated 17 November 2019
Legal registered address
33 HALES DRIVE CANTERBURY KENT UNITED KINGDOM CT2 7AB

Company number
10712444
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
6 April 2017
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2018

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 April 2018



Nature of business (SIC)

46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
POLELIFE CLOTHING LTD11 June 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescription
10/09/1910 September 2019STRUCK OFF AND DISSOLVED

View Document

25/06/1925 June 2019FIRST GAZETTE

View Document

16/03/1916 March 2019CESSATION OF DAVID CECIL LEWIS AS A PSC

View Document

13/03/1913 March 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR DAVID LEWIS

View Document

13/03/1913 March 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY FELICITY LEWIS-TASKER

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company