DB INVESTMENT PROPERTIES LLP



Last updated 1 January 2016
Legal registered address
HASLERS OLD STATION ROAD LOUGHTON ESSEX IG10 4PL

Company number
OC316877
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
22 December 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 December 2014

Next statement due by 19 January 2016



Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DB INVESTMENTS NUMBER 2 LLP15 February 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescription
21/03/1521 March 2015STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 1

View Document

21/03/1521 March 2015STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 14

View Document

21/03/1521 March 2015STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 8

View Document

21/03/1521 March 2015STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 6

View Document

21/03/1521 March 2015STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 5

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company