DBK ESTATE AGENTS LIMITED

Company number 03869509



Last updated 25 June 2018
Registered office address
65 DELAMERE ROAD HAYES MIDDLESEX UB4 0NN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
1 November 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 November 2018

Next statement due by 15 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

68310 - Real estate agencies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DBK ESTATES LIMITED15 December 1999

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
30/04/1830 April 2018Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 2018View PDF
08/11/178 November 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/11/17, NO UPDATESView PDF
30/04/1730 April 2017Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 2017View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-04-30)
Current assets
£214.67k
Fixed assets
£701
Current creditors
£86.86k
Shareholders funds
£126.52k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company