DC DWEK CORPORATE FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 04298345



Last updated 1 October 2015
Registered office address
41 HAMILTON GARDENS LONDON NW8 9PX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
3 October 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 October 2019

Next statement due by 17 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CHERITEX INVESTMENTS LIMITED6 December 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/12/1431 December 2014FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/14View PDF
07/10/147 October 2014Annual return made up to 3 October 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/12/1331 December 2013FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/13View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company