DCL REALISATIONS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Dissolved on 31 Jan 2012

Address

DCL REALISATIONS HOLDINGS LIMITED
FAIRFAX HOUSE
MERRION STREET
LEEDS
WEST YORKS
LS2 8JU

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06539157
Incorporation Date:
19 Mar 2008
Dissolution Date:
31 Jan 2012
Dissolved after 3 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Mar

Information correct as of: 12 Feb 2012 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 10 available


Charges / mortgages against this Company

BARCLAYS BANK PLC
GUARANTEE AND FIXED AND FLOATING CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 5 Nov 2008

Previous Company Names

DUCHY CATERING HOLDINGS LIMITED
Changed 25 Feb 2009

Previous Addresses

C/O COBBETTS LLP 58 MOSLEY STREET
MANCHESTER
M2 3HZ
Changed 12 Jun 2008


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.dclrealisationsholdings.co.uk
www.dclrealisationsholdings.com
www.dclrealisationsholdings.net
www.dclrealisationsholdings.org.uk
www.dclrealisations.holdings
www.dclrealisationsholdin.gs
www.dclrealisationsholdings.org

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years