D&D LONDON LIMITED

Company number 02859789



Last updated 3 November 2019
Registered office address
16 KIRBY STREET LONDON EC1N 8TS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
6 October 1993
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 October 2019

Next statement due by 20 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CONRAN RESTAURANTS LIMITED1 March 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
17/10/1917 October 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 06/10/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
15/10/1815 October 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 06/10/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/03/1831 March 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/18View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company