DE BRADELEI LIMITED

Company number 03492002



Last updated 23 February 2013
Registered office address
CHARNWOOD HOUSE GREGORY BOULEVARD NOTTINGHAM NG7 6NX
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
13 January 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2004

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 January 2005

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DELICACY LIMITED18 March 1998

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
11/09/0711 September 2007DISSOLVEDView PDF
11/06/0711 June 2007ADMINISTRATORS PROGRESS REPORTView PDF
11/06/0711 June 2007ADMINISTRATION TO DISSOLUTIONView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company