DE DIETRICH PROCESS SYSTEMS LIMITED

Address

DE DIETRICH PROCESS SYSTEMS LIMITED
TOLLGATE DRIVE
TOLLGATE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
STAFFORD
ST16 3HS
(151 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Engineering design activities for industrial process and production

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02838099
Incorporation Date:
21 Jul 1993 (24 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£500,000.00 on 6 Aug 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
30 May 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
21 Jul 2015
Filed on:
6 Aug 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 105 available


Directors and Secretaries

Michael Bowen
1 Aug 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Company Secretary
Remco De Jong
8 Jul 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Donald Doell
15 Jan 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Joachim Korbach
1 Mar 2003 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director
Peter Mcelvaney
23 Jul 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

BARCLAYS BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 20 Jun 2012

Previous Company Names

QVF PROCESS SYSTEMS LIMITED
Changed 28 Apr 2009

Previous Addresses

TILLING DRIVE
STONE
STAFFORDSHIRE
ST15 0BG
Changed 23 Nov 1998

GROUND FLOOR
10 NEWHALL STREET
BIRMINGHAM
B3 3LX
Changed 3 Dec 1993


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2014 30 May 2015 5
31 Dec 2013 10 Apr 2014 4
31 Dec 2012 26 Apr 2013 4
31 Dec 2011 10 Jul 2012 7
31 Dec 2010 14 Jul 2011 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
105 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 13 times in the last few years