DE LE CUONA DESIGNS LIMITED

Address

DE LE CUONA DESIGNS LIMITED
MISTRESS PAGES HOUSE
13B HIGH STREET
WINDSOR
BERKSHIRE
SL4 1LD
Web:
Classification:

Wholesale of textiles

Retail sale of textiles in specialised stores

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03280499
Incorporation Date:
19 Nov 1996 (18 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£48,117.00 on 3 Dec 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
14 Jan 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Nov 2014
Filed on:
3 Dec 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 5 Jul 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 59 available


Directors and Secretaries

Bernadette De Le Cuona
11 Dec 1996 ⇒ Present ( 18 Years ) Director
Hugh Jackson
1 Aug 2004 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Company Secretary

Charges / mortgages against this Company

LLOYDS BANK PLC
DEBENTURE DEED - OUTSTANDING on 29 Jan 1998

Previous Company Names

MAILGAME LIMITED
Changed 17 Dec 1996

Previous Addresses

9-10 OSBORNE MEWS
WINDSOR
BERKSHIRE SL4 3DE
Changed 25 Aug 2004

9-10 OSBORNE MEWS
WINDSOR
BERKSHIRE
SL4 3AP
Changed 1 Feb 2001

1 MITCHELL LANE
BRISTOL
BS1 6BU
Changed 16 Dec 1996


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.delecuonadesigns.co.uk
www.delecuonadesigns.com
www.delecuonadesigns.org
www.delecuonadesigns.org.uk
www.delecuonadesigns.net
www.delecuonadesigns.motorcycles
www.delecuonadesigns.store

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2015
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
5 Jan 2016

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 14 Jan 2015 10
31 Mar 2013 17 Dec 2013 9
31 Mar 2012 27 Dec 2012 9
31 Mar 2011 4 Jan 2012 10
31 Mar 2010 4 Jan 2011 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
59 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code