DE NEEF UK LIMITED

Address

DE NEEF UK LIMITED
580 - 581
IPSWICH ROAD
SLOUGH
SL1 4EQ
Classification:

Wholesale of chemical products

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02482121
Incorporation Date:
16 Mar 1990 (27 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£100,000.00 on 4 Jul 2016
For period ending:
31 Dec 2015
Filed on:
11 Nov 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
7 Jun 2016
Filed on:
4 Jul 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 3 Apr 2017 - Check for updates

Map


Financial Summary

31 Dec 2015 31 Dec 2014 31 Dec 2013
Cash at bank: £135,643 £135,643 £135,643
Debtors: £430,665 £430,665 £430,665
Creditors due within one year:
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £585,006 £585,006 £585,006
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities:
Total Assets less Liabilities: £585,006 £585,006 £585,006
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £585,006 £585,006 £585,006
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 96 available


Directors and Secretaries

Christian Koetting
23 Mar 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Benoit Magrin
23 Mar 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Rustam Wartan
9 Jun 2016 ⇒ Present ( 10 Months ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

JOSEPH EDMUND SINGLETON,PAULINE ANN SINGLETONAS MANAGING TRUSTEES OF THE EUROCLIP LIMITED RETIREMENT AND DEATH BENEFIT SCHEME
COUNTER PART RENT SECURITY DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 31 Jul 1997

Previous Company Names

TAM-DE NEEF LIMITED
Changed 1 Oct 2002
TAM INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Changed 17 Apr 2001

Previous Addresses

UNIT 3 96-100 PRICE STREET
BIRKENHEAD
WIRRAL
MERSEYSIDE
CH41 3PR
Changed 8 Jul 2011

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 12/03/2008 FROM
PRICE STREET BUSINESS CENTRE
PRICE STREET
BIRKENHEAD
WIRRAL
CH41 4JQ
Changed 12 Mar 2008

DEANS COURT
1-3 LONDON ROAD
BICESTER
OXFORDSHIRE OX26 7BU
Changed 13 Jul 2004

2A BRIDGE STREET
BANBURY
OXON OX16 8PH
Changed 22 Aug 1997

84 TEMPLE CHAMBERS
TEMPLE AVENUE
LONDON
EC4Y 0HP
Changed 14 Jun 1990


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.deneefuk.co.uk
www.deneefuk.com
www.deneefuk.net
www.deneefuk.motorcycles
www.deneefuk.productions
www.deneefuk.and
www.deneefuk.org

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
22 Jul 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2015 11 Nov 2016 11
31 Dec 2014 30 Sep 2015 9
31 Dec 2013 17 Nov 2014 11
31 Dec 2012 31 Dec 2013 12
31 Dec 2011 6 Nov 2012 11

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
96 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 7 times in the last few years