DEACONCAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 06214040



Last updated 3 November 2019
Registered office address
6TH FLOOR 15 KING STREET LONDON UNITED KINGDOM SW1Y 6QU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
16 April 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 April 2019

Next statement due by 30 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
IBIS (1005) LIMITED4 July 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
30/04/1930 April 2019ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 30/04/19View PDF
17/04/1917 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 16/04/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
30/04/1830 April 2018ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 30/04/18View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company