DEALOGIC LIMITED

Company number 01777183



Last updated 6 October 2019
Registered office address
3RD FLOOR ONE NEW CHANGE LONDON ENGLAND EC4M 9AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
12 December 1983
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 December 2018

Next statement due by 16 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
COMPUTASOFT LIMITED27 March 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
01/04/191 April 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR TOBY HADDONView PDF
27/03/1927 March 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR JONATHAN DRULARDView PDF
14/01/1914 January 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 14/01/2019 FROM ONE NEW CHANGE LONDON EC4M 9AFView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company