DEAN CLARK INSTALLATIONS LTD



Legal registered address
34 CAMBUSMORE PLACE GLASGOW UNITED KINGDOM G33 5QE

Company number
SC460782
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
4 October 2013
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 4 July 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 1 November 2014



Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
JOHN CLARK INSTALLATIONS LTD21 October 2013


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company