DEAN & DYBALL LIMITED

Address

DEAN & DYBALL LIMITED
130 WILTON ROAD
LONDON
SW1V 1LQ
(60 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04233033
Incorporation Date:
12 Jun 2001 (15 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£6,000,000.00 on 13 Apr 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
1 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
11 Apr 2015
Filed on:
13 Apr 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Notices published in the Gazette

22 Sep 2016

DEAN & DYBALL LIMITED (Company Number 04233033) Registered office: 5 Churchill Place, Canary Wharf, London E14 5HU Principal trading address: N/A

22 Sep 2016

DEAN & DYBALL LIMITED (Company Number 04233033) Registered office: 5 Churchill Place, Canary Wharf, London E14 5HU Principal trading address: N/A

22 Sep 2016

Company Number: 04233033 Name of Company: DEAN & DYBALL LIMITED Nature of Business: Administration Registered office: 5 Churchill Place, Canary Wharf, London E14 5HU Principal trading address: N/A

Recently Filed Documents - 111 available


Directors and Secretaries

Emma Campbell
11 Nov 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Paul England
5 Dec 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Gregory Mutch
1 Nov 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

BLAKEDEW 318 LIMITED
Changed 11 Jan 2002

Previous Addresses

ENDEAVOUR HOUSE CROW ARCH LANE
RINGWOOD
HAMPSHIRE
BH24 1PN
Changed 28 Mar 2013

FOURTH FLOOR 130 WILTON ROAD
LONDON
SW1V 1LQ
Changed 8 Apr 2009

ENDEAVOUR HOUSE
CROW ARCH LANE
RINGWOOD
HAMPSHIRE
BH24 1PN
Changed 16 Apr 2008

NEW COURT 1 BARNES WALLIS ROAD
SEGENSWORTH EAST
FAREHAM
HAMPSHIRE PO15 5UA
Changed 10 Jan 2002


Transactions with Public Organisations

OrganisationTransactionsValue
A Public Body
15 £759,798.63

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.deanndyball.co.uk
www.deananddyball.co.uk
www.deanndyball.com
www.deandyball.com
www.deananddyball.com
www.deandyball.office
www.deyball.and

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 1 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 4 Oct 2013 10
31 Dec 2011 3 Oct 2012 10
31 Dec 2010 6 Oct 2011 10
31 Dec 2009 8 Oct 2010 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
111 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 46 times in the last few years