DEBENHAMS PRINCIPLES LIMITED

Address

DEBENHAMS PRINCIPLES LIMITED
10 BROCK STREET
REGENT'S PLACE
LONDON
NW1 3FG
Web:
Classification: Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06860458
Incorporation Date:
26 Mar 2009 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£1.00 on 27 Mar 2015
For period ending:
30 Aug 2014
Filed on:
18 Dec 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
26 Mar 2015
Filed on:
27 Mar 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 16 May 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 42 available


Directors and Secretaries

Paul Eardley
25 Sep 2009 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Company Secretary
Suzanne Harlow
2 Jan 2014 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Michael Sharp
31 Mar 2010 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Matthew Smith
26 Jan 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Months ) Director

Previous Company Names

AGM IP LIMITED
Changed 19 Nov 2009

Previous Addresses

10 BROCK STREET
REGENT'S PLACE
LONDON
ENGLAND
NW1 3DS
ENGLAND
Changed 6 Aug 2013

1 WELBECK STREET
LONDON
W1G 0AA
Changed 9 Jul 2013

REGENCY HOUSE 37-40 ALEXANDRA PARADE
WESTON SUPER MARE
SOMERSET
BS23 1QZ
Changed 24 Nov 2009


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.debenhamsprinciples.co.uk
www.debenhamsprinciples.com
www.debenhamsprinciples.org
www.debenhamsprinciples.and
www.debenhamsprinciples.support
www.debenhamsprinciples.active
www.debenhamsprinciples.office

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 May 2016
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
9 Jan 2016

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Aug 2014 18 Dec 2014 4
31 Aug 2013 4 Mar 2014 7
1 Sep 2012 9 Jan 2013 4
3 Sep 2011 29 Dec 2011 3
28 Aug 2010 31 Dec 2010 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Aug 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
42 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code