DECHRA LIMITED

Company number 04513124



Last updated 1 August 2015
Registered office address
SNAYGILL INDUSTRIAL ESTATE KEIGHLEY ROAD SKIPTON NORTH YORKSHIRE BD23 2RW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
16 August 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 August 2019

Next statement due by 30 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

21100 - Manufacture of basic pharmaceutical products

75000 - Veterinary activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BROOMCO (2971) LIMITED6 January 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
18/03/1518 March 2015DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / ANNE-FRANCOISE NESMES / 18/03/2015View PDF
29/10/1429 October 2014DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR ANTHONY GERARD GRIFFINView PDF
23/09/1423 September 2014STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 3View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company