DECHRA TOPCO LIMITED



Legal registered address
24 Cheshire Avenue Cheshire Business Park Lostock Gralam Northwich England CW9 7UA

Company number
14855928
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 2023
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 9 February 2025

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2024

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 May 2024

Next statement due by 22 May 2025

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FREYA TOPCO LIMITED13 March 2024

Latest company documents
DateDescription
10/06/2410 June 2024 NewAppointment of Ms Melanie Jane Hall as a director on 2024-06-10

View Document

10/06/2410 June 2024 NewTermination of appointment of Ian David Page as a director on 2024-06-10

View Document

14/05/2414 May 2024 NewConfirmation statement made on 2024-05-08 with updates

View Document

13/03/2413 March 2024 Certificate of change of name

View Document

08/03/248 March 2024 Registered office address changed from 3rd Floor 30 Broadwick Street London W1F 8JB United Kingdom to 24 Cheshire Avenue Cheshire Business Park Lostock Gralam Northwich CW9 7UA on 2024-03-08

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company