DECHRA VETERINARY PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company number 05385888



Last updated 1 November 2015
Registered office address
24 CHESHIRE AVENUE LOSTOCK GRALAM NORTHWICH CHESHIRE CW9 7UA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
8 March 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 March 2019

Next statement due by 22 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

46460 - Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
VETXX LTD1 December 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
18/03/1518 March 2015DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / ANNE-FRANCOISE NESMES / 18/03/2015View PDF
09/03/159 March 2015Annual return made up to 8 March 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
23/09/1423 September 2014STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 4View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company