DEEP LLP

Company number OC309195



Last updated 6 October 2019
Registered office address
THE PRINT ROOMS STUDIO G9 164/180 UNION STREET LONDON UNITED KINGDOM SE1 0LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
8 September 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 September 2019

Next statement due by 4 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DEEP.CO.UK LLP10 November 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
25/09/1925 September 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 20/09/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/03/1931 March 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2019View PDF
26/03/1926 March 2019LLP MEMBER'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / NATALIE RUTH KRAMER BOWDEN / 26/03/2019View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2019-03-31)
Cash in bank
£128.44k
Current assets
£320.20k
Current creditors
£169.17k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company