DEEPSTORE LIMITED

Company number 02672031



Last updated 5 November 2017
Registered office address
ASTBURY HOUSE BRADFORD ROAD WINSFORD ENGLAND CW7 2PA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
17 December 1991
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 December 2018

Next statement due by 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EDE'S (UK) LTD.24 November 2005
INTERACTIVE RECORDS MANAGEMENT LIMITED1 August 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
23/08/1723 August 2017DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR RICHARD STEWART THOMSONView PDF
23/08/1723 August 2017SECRETARY APPOINTED MR RICHARD STEWART THOMSONView PDF
23/08/1723 August 2017APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR CAROLINE MCALINDONView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company