DELPHINUS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Sep 2016)

Address

DELPHINUS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD
GROUND FLOOR
86 CLAPHAM PARK ROAD
LONDON
ENGLAND
SW4 7BX
(60 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Licenced restaurants

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08494153
Incorporation Date:
18 Apr 2013
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£100.00 on 27 Apr 2015
For period ending:
30 Apr 2015
Filed on:
26 Feb 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
18 Apr 2015
Filed on:
27 Apr 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 9 available


Directors and Secretaries

Nasser Choudhury
4 Dec 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

DELPHINIUS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
Changed 3 May 2013

Previous Addresses

11 SHELDON SQUARE
FLAT 34 11 SHELDON SQUARE
LONDON
W2 6DQ
Changed 17 Dec 2015


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.delphinusmanagementcompany.co.uk
www.delphinusmanagementcompany.com
www.delphinusmanagement.company
www.delphinusmanagementcompany.net
www.delphinusmanagementcompany.org.uk
www.delphinusmanagementcompany.services
www.delphinusmanagementcompany.food

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jan 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2015 26 Feb 2016 10
30 Apr 2014 12 Jan 2015 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
9 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years