DELTA POINT ASSOCIATES LIMITED



Last updated 1 December 2015
Legal registered address
1 TONY WILSON PLACE 1 TONY WILSON PLACE MANCHESTER M15 4FN

Company number
03752214
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
14 April 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 March 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 May 2015

Next statement due by 17 June 2016



Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WELLINRUN LIMITED17 June 1999

Latest company documents
DateDescription
24/06/1524 June 2015APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR JOANNE WALKER

View Document

28/05/1528 May 2015Annual return made up to 20 May 2015 with full list of shareholders

View Document

19/03/1519 March 2015DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR IAN SOMERSET / 17/03/2015

View Document

22/12/1422 December 2014REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 22/12/2014 FROM
AUTO TRADER HOUSE CUTBUSH PARK INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, DANEHILL
LOWER EARLEY
READING
BERKSHIRE
RG6 4UT

View Document

14/10/1414 October 2014APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR TARA COLLET

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company