DELTON STERLING LIMITED

Company number 05350465



Last updated 1 June 2018
Registered office address
54 WEALD LANE HARROW MIDDLESEX HA3 5EX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
2 February 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 February 2019

Next statement due by 16 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DSPS LIMITED7 March 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
15/02/1815 February 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 02/02/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/03/1731 March 2017Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2017View PDF
15/03/1715 March 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 02/02/17, WITH UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2017-03-31)
Cash in bank
£37.80k
Current assets
£47.10k
Fixed assets
£1.82k
Current creditors
£15.48k
Shareholders funds
£33.44k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company