DELVA PATMAN REDLER LLP

Address

DELVA PATMAN REDLER LLP
THAVIES INN HOUSE
3/4 HOLBORN CIRCUS
LONDON
EC1N 2HA
(823 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Phone: 0151 242 0980
Phone: 020 7936 3668
Web:

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
OC335699
Incorporation Date:
18 Mar 2008 (9 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
For period ending:
30 Apr 2016
Filed on:
29 Sep 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
18 Mar 2016
Filed on:
21 Mar 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 12 Oct 2017 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 31 available


Directors and Secretaries

Stuart Gray
1 May 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) LLP Member
Judith Redler
1 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Alistair Redler
18 Mar 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) LLP Designated Member

Charges / mortgages against this Company

CGIS (THAVIES INN) LIMITED
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 14 Apr 2012

Previous Company Names

DELVA PATMAN ASSOCIATES LLP
Changed 25 Apr 2012

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jan 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
23 Nov 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2016 29 Sep 2016 5
30 Apr 2015 22 Oct 2015 6
30 Apr 2014 16 Dec 2014 8
30 Apr 2013 9 Dec 2013 8
30 Apr 2012 4 Feb 2013 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
31 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 45 times in the last few years