DENBRIDGE NO. 2 LIMITED

Address

DENBRIDGE NO. 2 LIMITED
22 WESTMINSTER PALACE GARDENS
ARTILLERY ROW
LONDON
SW1P 1RR
Classification:

Buying and selling of own real estate

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04358001
Incorporation Date:
22 Jan 2002 (13 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 27 Mar 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
27 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
22 Jan 2015
Filed on:
27 Mar 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Jun 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 92 available


Directors and Secretaries

David Maxwell
5 Jul 2013 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Previous Company Names

EGRET LIMITED
Changed 11 Feb 2002

Previous Addresses

BUCKINGHAM COURT 78 BUCKINGHAM GATE
LONDON
SW1E 6PE
Changed 21 Feb 2014

VICTORIA HOUSE BLOOMSBURY SQUARE
SOUTHAMPTON ROW
LONDON
WC1B 4DA
Changed 26 Jul 2013

16 DENHAM LODGE
OXFORD ROAD
UXBRIDGE
MIDDLESEX
UB9 4AA
Changed 5 May 2009

103 WIGMORE STREET
LONDON
W1U 1AH
Changed 4 May 2003

PEMBROKE HOUSE
7 BRUNSWICK SQUARE
BRISTOL
BS2 8PE
Changed 12 Feb 2002


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.denbridgenotwo.co.uk
www.denbridgeno2.co.uk
www.denbridgenotwo.com
www.denbridgeno2.com
www.denbridgenotwo.net
www.denbridgenotwo.org.uk
www.denbridgeno2.and

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2015
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
24 Nov 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 27 Oct 2014 10
30 Jun 2012 17 Sep 2013 15
30 Jun 2011 21 Dec 2012 18
30 Jun 2010 5 Apr 2011 10
30 Jun 2009 15 Jul 2010 13

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
92 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code