DENNE MAINTENANCE LIMITED

Dissolved on 3 Nov 2009

Address

DENNE MAINTENANCE LIMITED
BRAMLING HOUSE
BRAMLING
CANTERBURY
KENT
CT3 1NB

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06785283
Incorporation Date:
7 Jan 2009
Dissolution Date:
3 Nov 2009
Dissolved after 9 Months
Financial Year End:
31 Jan

Information correct as of: 24 Aug 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 11 available


Directors and Secretaries

Stephen Kingsman
7 Jan 2009 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

DMA MAINTENANCE LIMITED
Changed 2 Apr 2009
DNA MAINTENANCE LIMITED
Changed 12 Jan 2009

Previous Addresses

c/o REDDINGS
APPLEGARTH OAKRIDGE LANE
SIDCOT
WINSCOMBE
AVON
BS25 1LZ
Changed 20 Jan 2009


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years