DEPOSITS MANAGEMENT (EDGE) LIMITED

Dissolved on 19 Jan 2011

Address

DEPOSITS MANAGEMENT (EDGE) LIMITED
ERNST & YOUNG
1 MORE LONDON PLACE
LONDON
SE1 2AF
(1,057 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06690432
Incorporation Date:
5 Sep 2008
Dissolution Date:
19 Jan 2011
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Sep

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
5 Sep 2009
Filed on:
23 Oct 2009
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 6 Mar 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 21 available


Previous Company Names

FRONTPEDAL LIMITED
Changed 8 Oct 2008

Previous Addresses

8 LOTHBURY
LONDON
EC2R 7HH
Changed 4 Jun 2010

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 10/10/2008 FROM
20-22 BEDFORD ROW
LONDON
WC1R 4JS
Changed 10 Oct 2008

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 19/09/2008 FROM
1 MITCHELL LANE
BRISTOL
BS1 6BU
Changed 19 Sep 2008


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years