DESIGN CAUSALITY LIMITED

Dissolved on 7 Sep 2010

Address

DESIGN CAUSALITY LIMITED
131A MACKENZIE ROAD
BECKENHAM
KENT
BR3 4SB
Classification:

Architectural, technical consult

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06590197
Incorporation Date:
12 May 2008
Dissolution Date:
7 Sep 2010
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
31 May

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
12 May 2009
Filed on:
3 Jun 2009
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 13 Mar 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 12 available


Directors and Secretaries

Oluseyi Awolesi
1 Jun 2009 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Sarm Secretarial Limited
1 Jun 2009 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

EUROPEAN SUNSHINE CLINIC LIMITED
Changed 23 Mar 2009

Previous Addresses

300 CHURCH ROAD
LONDON
SW19 2QF
Changed 3 Jun 2009

RINGLEY PARK HOUSE 59 REIGATE ROAD
REIGATE
SURREY
RH2 0QT
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 4 Mar 2009


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years