DEVOTEAM UK LTD

Company number 03047188



Last updated 3 November 2019
Registered office address
34-37 LIVERPOOL STREET LIVERPOOL STREET LONDON ENGLAND EC2M 7PP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
19 April 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 April 2019

Next statement due by 3 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FRONTRUNNER SOLUTIONS LIMITED22 July 2002
DEVOTEAM FRONTRUNNER LTD20 December 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
19/08/1919 August 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY YOGESH PATELView PDF
25/04/1925 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 19/04/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
15/01/1915 January 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 15/01/2019 FROM CENTRAL POINT, 45 BEECH STREET, LONDON BEECH STREET LONDON EC2Y 8AD ENGLANDView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company